Batch

2015-16 BATCH KANNUR DISTRICT

01 Vyshakh Vincent St. Anne’s English Medium School, Payyavoor

02 Alan Shaju St. Anne’s English Medium School, Payyavoor

03 Surya Narayan St. Anne’s English Medium School, Payyavoor

04 Abhilash Joseph St. Anne’s English Medium School, Payyavoor

05 E Sandra St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

06 Jwala Elizebath Joshy St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

07 Vrinda Theresea John St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

08 Ann M Shaju St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

09 Nihara Cheruvalappil Navajyothi Senior Secondary School

10 Ciril George Navajyothi Senior Secondary School

11 Amrutha Vinod Navajyothi Senior Secondary School

12 Srihari Girish Little Flower E M H S, Kelakom

13 Aparna V S Little Flower E M H S, Kelakom

14 Chiya Brijitt Jose Little Flower E M H S, Kelakom

15 Analiya Remidios St. Joseph’s H S S, Peravoor

16 Aljo Jose St. Joseph’s H S S, Peravoor

17 Dhyan Joshy St. Joseph’s H S S, Peravoor

18 Ashish Anton Abraham Archangels School, Kannikalam

19 Nikhil John Archangels School, Kannikalam

20 Ann Maria Biju St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

21 Aswin Saji St. Mary’s School, Alakodu

22 Aswathi Bijith A U P S, Vekkalam

23 Fleming Kannamthanam M G M Salem Secondary School, Kelakam

24 Joyal Joseph Sacred Heart H S, Angadikadavu

25 Anagha Elsa Shaji Nirmala Higher Secondary School, Chemperi

26 Josna Siby Marry Queens High School, Kudiyanmala

27 Sona Saji St. Thomas Public School, Nedumpuramchal

28 Naimisarannya Santhi Nikethan English School

29 Abhishek Kurian M G M Public School, Punnapalam

30 Christeena Joseph Archangels School, Kannikalam

2015-16 BATCH KASARGOD DISTRICT

01 Nikhitha S Nair Christ C M I Public School, Kanhangad

02 Aparna P K Christ C M I Public School, Kanhangad

03 Theresa M Kappen Christ C M I Public School, Kanhangad

04 Fathimath Thanseeha C B Christ C M I Public School, Kanhangad

05 Sandra Maria Augustine St. Thomas H S S, Thomapuram

06 Ann Mariya Sebastian St. Thomas H S S, Thomapuram

07 Meghna R Nayak Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vidyanagar, Kasaragod

08 Vishnu A K Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vidyanagar, Kasaragod

09 Athul Babu K San Geo Central School, Paduppu

10 Nithin Thomas San Geo Central School, Paduppu

11 Surya S Sunil G H S S, Balla East

12 Jithesh Raj M G H S S, Balla East

13 Sowrag S Nair G H S S, Kundamkuzhy

14 Murali Krishnan A G H S S, Kundamkuzhy

15 Kavya Mohanan V G H S, Munnad

16 Sreelakshmi P V G H S, Munnad

17 Sohul Rajeev Iqbal H S S, Ajanoor

18 Jyothis Jose St Elizabeth Convent School, Vellarikund

19 Amegh Sudheer A U P S, Kovval

20 Harishanker P T I H S S, Naimarmoola

21 Kadeejath Amana C A C J H S S, Chemnad

22 Ablaz Mohammed Schamnad Chemnad Jamath Higher Secondary School, Kasaragod

23 Anuvind C Nair Govt: Higher Secondary School, Kuttamath

24 Ashiwin Prakash Rajas High School, Neeleshwaram

25 Gayathri G Little Flower Girls Higher Secondary School, Kanhangad

26 Mayalakshmi K G H S S , Chayoth

27 Athul Nambiar Ursuline Public School, Kanhiradukkam

28 Jaison Joseph G H S S Maloth, Kasba

29 Arjun Das A G H S, Kalliot

30 Shalbin Biju St. Savio English Medium School, Vallikadavu

2014-15 Batch – Pathanamthitta District

1 Anjana Elza Abraham Mar Thoma Senior Secondary School Kozhencherry
2 Preethu Rachel Mathew Carmel Convent English Medium School,Thadiyoor
3 Jeny Ann Abraham Mar Dionysius School,Mallappally
4 Najaf Mohammed M.T H.S.S Pathanamthitta
5 Reshma S Nair Carmel Convent English Medium School,Thadiyoor
6 Euphrem Jude George , M.M.A.R Chengannur
7 Mahadevan Panikker St Thomas High School Kozhencherry
8 Blessy Unnikrishnan N.M.H.S.Kumbanad
9 Roshin Sera John Carmel Convent English Medium School,Thadiyoor
10 Elna Ann Thomas Mar Thoma Higher Secondary School,Pathanamthitta
11 Athira Mangalan SDA HSS Pathanamthitta
12 Oliviya Mary Jacob Carmel Convent English Medium School,Thadiyoor
13 Ann Mary Roy Mar Thoma Senior Secondary School,Kozhencherry
14 Mansu Susan Joji Citadel Residential School
15 Bismija Rasheed Mar Thoma Higher Secondary School ,Pathanamthitta
16 Anulekshmi M S SVGVHSS Kidangoor
17 Parvathy S Chinmaya Vidyalaya Chengannur
18 Sreedevi S St.Thomas H.S.S.Kozhencherry
19 Govind Gopal Nair Mar Thoma Senior Secondary School
20 Rojan Roy Mar Thomas H.S.S,Pathanamthitta
21 Ansu Mary Varghese St.Thomas H.S.S Kozhencherry
22 Joina Elsa Abraham Carmel Convent English Medium School,Thadiyoor
23 Aathira Babu Kendriya Vidyalaya Adoor
24 Anu Ann James St Thomas H S S Kozhencherry
25 Priya Marium Joseph Govt H.S.S Kadamanitta
26 Achsah Treesa Joseph St Thomas Higher Secondary School Kozhencherry
27 Swapna Thomas Sarvodaya Central Vidyalaya
28 Ameena Salim G.H.S.S. Kadamanitta
29 Sabitha Santhosh St Thomas H S S Kozhencherry
30 Bhagyalekshmi C Nair Carmel Convent English Medium School Thadiyoor